sábado, 23 de abril de 2011

Listas de las candidaturas en Laspuña


IZQUIERDA UNIDA (I.U.)

1. DON PABLO SANTIAGO MARCO AURIA (Independiente)
2. DON IGNACIO JESUS CLEMENTE CONTE
3. DON JOSE LUIS CERESUELA SORIA
4. DOÑA MARIA AMAYA AVILES DE DIEGO (Independiente)
5. DON JOSE AZNAR CORTIJO
6. DOÑA ROSA LASCORZ BUIL
7. DON JESUS MOREO GONZALO (Independiente)

PARTIDO ARAGONES (PAR)
1. DON JOSE ANTONIO FANDOS GAN
2. DON JAVIER BIELSA GISTAU
3. DON DANIEL MUR GARCES
4. DOÑA ERICA CARMEN CASTILLA MUR
5. DON ANGEL SALLAN CASTILLO
6. DON ROBERTO MARTINEZ CASTILLON
7. DOÑA TANIA VAELLO CANTARERO
Suplentes:
1. DOÑA BEGOÑA ARCAS BUIL

PARTIDO POPULAR (P.P.)
1. DON AGAPITO ANTONIO CASTILLO MUR
2. DOÑA JUANA NASPLEDA CAMPO
3. DOÑA MARIA JESUS CAMPO FREIRE
4. DON ARTURO SANCHEZ CAMPO
5. DON SANTIAGO OSCAR ESPLUGA CASTILLO
6. DON JAVIER CARLOS CERESUELA SESE
7. DON RAMON SOLANILLA LANAU
Suplentes:
1. DON JOSE ANTONIO VICIEN VICIEN
2. DON BASILIO RAMON BRUNED SESE
3. DON ANTONIO JAVIER BELZUZ GONZALEZ
 
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (P.S.O.E.)

1. DOÑA MERCEDES MAIRAL SALLAN
2. DOÑA MARÍA PAZ LATORRE NAVAL
3. DON VICTOR CABALLERO ENCINAS
4. DOÑA SILVIA PILAR ARCAS SALINAS
5. DON MIGUEL ANGEL NERIN MUR
6. DON DAVID PEDRO ENCUENTRA BARDAJI
7. DON ANTONIO SALLAN CASTILLO
Suplentes:
1. DOÑA SONIA GARCES CERESUELA
2. DOÑA NICOLETA APETRI
3. DON DOMINGO GARCES CERESUELA

No hay comentarios:

sábado, 23 de abril de 2011

Listas de las candidaturas en Laspuña


IZQUIERDA UNIDA (I.U.)

1. DON PABLO SANTIAGO MARCO AURIA (Independiente)
2. DON IGNACIO JESUS CLEMENTE CONTE
3. DON JOSE LUIS CERESUELA SORIA
4. DOÑA MARIA AMAYA AVILES DE DIEGO (Independiente)
5. DON JOSE AZNAR CORTIJO
6. DOÑA ROSA LASCORZ BUIL
7. DON JESUS MOREO GONZALO (Independiente)

PARTIDO ARAGONES (PAR)
1. DON JOSE ANTONIO FANDOS GAN
2. DON JAVIER BIELSA GISTAU
3. DON DANIEL MUR GARCES
4. DOÑA ERICA CARMEN CASTILLA MUR
5. DON ANGEL SALLAN CASTILLO
6. DON ROBERTO MARTINEZ CASTILLON
7. DOÑA TANIA VAELLO CANTARERO
Suplentes:
1. DOÑA BEGOÑA ARCAS BUIL

PARTIDO POPULAR (P.P.)
1. DON AGAPITO ANTONIO CASTILLO MUR
2. DOÑA JUANA NASPLEDA CAMPO
3. DOÑA MARIA JESUS CAMPO FREIRE
4. DON ARTURO SANCHEZ CAMPO
5. DON SANTIAGO OSCAR ESPLUGA CASTILLO
6. DON JAVIER CARLOS CERESUELA SESE
7. DON RAMON SOLANILLA LANAU
Suplentes:
1. DON JOSE ANTONIO VICIEN VICIEN
2. DON BASILIO RAMON BRUNED SESE
3. DON ANTONIO JAVIER BELZUZ GONZALEZ
 
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (P.S.O.E.)

1. DOÑA MERCEDES MAIRAL SALLAN
2. DOÑA MARÍA PAZ LATORRE NAVAL
3. DON VICTOR CABALLERO ENCINAS
4. DOÑA SILVIA PILAR ARCAS SALINAS
5. DON MIGUEL ANGEL NERIN MUR
6. DON DAVID PEDRO ENCUENTRA BARDAJI
7. DON ANTONIO SALLAN CASTILLO
Suplentes:
1. DOÑA SONIA GARCES CERESUELA
2. DOÑA NICOLETA APETRI
3. DON DOMINGO GARCES CERESUELA

No hay comentarios: